363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center

  • 13 m²

Set in 15th arr. where quaint shops around La Motte Grenelle metro station give way to the Tour Montparnasse skyscraper, about 25 minutes' walk from the public park "Parc Georges-Brassens", the 13 m² 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center accommodates up to 2 guests. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

This apartment includes a washing machine for your comfort. Hairdryers can also be found.

363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center is fitted with a kitchen.

Providing a prime setting in Paris, this 1-bedroom apartment is within reach of the grassy Champ de Mars. 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center is a mere 1.2 km from the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower, and also only a few steps from the Grenelle Market. The formal 28-hectare Tuileries Garden is situated around 10 minutes' drive from the apartment. Dupleix tube station is just near the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center
Elegant Apt Sleep 5 In Alasseur Near Eiffel Tower
Mobile-only price

Elegant Apt Sleep 5 In Alasseur Near Eiffel Tower

215 m from property
USD 429 USD 386
per night
Appartement Prive Chic Paris - Tour Eiffel
Mobile-only price

Appartement Prive Chic Paris - Tour Eiffel

7.7
Good 4 reviews
242 m from property
Apartment Paris - Tour Eiffel - Bail Mobilite
Mobile-only price

Apartment Paris - Tour Eiffel - Bail Mobilite

242 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center located?
      363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center is set in 15th arr. where quaint shops around La Motte Grenelle metro station give way to the Tour Montparnasse skyscraper, within 25 minutes' walk of Palais de Tokyo.
    • What attractions are close to 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center?
      Popular spots near 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center include the 17th-century park "Luxembourg Gardens", Palais de Tokyo, the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower, among others.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called 58 Tour Eiffel Restaurant offering European cuisine located only a few steps from 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center or opt for Metropolitan where they can savor European dishes set 50 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in the apartment?
      Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center?
      At 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center, guests will be able to make use of a kitchen along with coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center?
      363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center is 13 m².
    • How many guests can 363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center accommodate?
      363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center can provide accommodation for up to 2 guests.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    363 Suite Ana- Cosy Apartment Paris Center

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close